HabboUK
Homepage
Governance
Leadership
The Royal Family
Prime Minister
Deputy Prime Minister
Cabinet Office
Branches
The Executive Branch
The Legislative Branch
The Judicial Branch
Military Intelligence
Government Pages
Open Door Policy
Ministry of Defence
Home Office
HM's Treasury
Foreign, Commonwealth and Development Office
Ministry of Justice
Department of Digital, Culture, Media and Events
Department of Science and Technology
News
Recent News
News
Press Briefings
Habbo UK Newsie
Learn
Rank List
VIPs, Veterans & Visitors
Medal Recipients
Constituencies
Active Laws
Clothing Policy
Internet Safety
Anti-Bullying Policy
HQ Operations
Medals and Peerages
ECAT Requirements
Paid-For Perks and VIP Tiers
Low Rank Uniform Policy
Prime Ministers
Deputy Prime Ministers
First Secretary of State
Speaker of the House
Lord President
Director General
Justice
Transfer
Login
Register
Consistutencies
Information
Constituencies
Banbury
KyleGunzkofer8 (Unknown)
Represented since 4th January 2024
Bermondsey and Old Southwark
Hexal (Independent)
Represented since 4th January 2024
Birkenhead
jackdaniel4 (Conservative)
Represented since 11th May 2024
Blackpool South
playergurl (Conservative)
Represented since 4th January 2024
Bootle
ThreeTwoSix (Independent)
Represented since 9th May 2024
Buckingham
EpicMorilecrime (Conservative)
Represented since 4th January 2024
Cambridge
Josephj827 (Independent)
Represented since 14th February 2024
Eastleigh
Jenn, (Conservative)
Represented since 4th January 2024
Edmonton
zanetheraptor (Conservative)
Represented since 4th January 2024
Faversham and Mid Kent
dz? (Liberal Democrat)
Represented since 22nd January 2024
Isle of Wight
Solicitate (Independent)
Represented since 4th January 2024
Islington North
O.stuart.O (Labour)
Represented since 12th January 2024
Kensington
amazingconnor (Independent)
Represented since 14th February 2024
Leeds North East
HyungnimEliza (Liberal Democrat)
Represented since 14th March 2024
Leicester West
PretseL (Unknown)
Represented since 14th February 2024
Lincoln
spyisaacva90 (Unknown)
Represented since 7th March 2024
Maidenhead
TheHarveh (Independent)
Represented since 24th March 2024
Manchester Central
agumobrown (Independent)
Represented since 9th May 2024
Manchester, Gorton
WildTimes (Independent)
Represented since 5th March 2024
Nottingham East
Jush (Conservative)
Represented since 9th May 2024
Poole
dreckly (Labour)
Represented since 8th April 2024
Sedgefield
Apped (Unknown)
Represented since 15th March 2024
Westminster North
Faiqh101 (Independent)
Represented since 8th April 2024
York Central
FishesDream (Independent)
Represented since 2nd March 2024
Wrexham
EriksS (Independent)
Represented since 17th April 2024
Foyle
.:Sters:. (Independent)
Represented since 26th April 2024
Mid Ulster
hears6 (Independent)
Represented since 4th January 2024
Leadership
Prime Minister
Deputy Prime Minister
Office of the Prime Minister
Branches
The Executive Branch
The Legislative Branch
The Judicial Branch
Military Intelligence 5